PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] places wherein such war material is being produced…”
“Livestock” are second in importance in war materials and defense
materials, and the places where they are raised are war premises and national
defense premises. All those men on
aircraft carriers eat eggs every morning. Anybody
interfering with the raising of livestock is sabotaging national defense
materials. And anybody who
restricts or prevents one American citizen from spending one dollar on one dog,
cat, chicken, or pigeon is committing domestic terrorism, as nobody has the
authority to regulate these Title 7 U.S.C. section 2 “agricultural
commodities” except Congress.
Title 18 U.S.C. Section 2153 Destruction of war
material, war premises, or war utilities “(a)
Whoever, when the United States is at war, or in times of national
emergency…with intent to injure, interfere with…willfully injures,
destroys…or attempts to so injure, destroy…any war material, war
premises…shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than thirty
years, or both. (b) If any
two or more persons conspire to violate this section, and one or more of such
persons do any act to effect the object of the conspiracy, each of the parties
to such conspiracy shall be punished as provided in subsection (a) of this
section.” The President has declared
WAR on terrorism. After September
11, 2001, ANYBODY who conspires to interfere with lands for growing livestock
gets 30 years in jail and a fine for committing SABOTAGE against the United
States. “Anonymous complaints”
were abolished over 200 years ago.