PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] gets one year in prison.
California
PenalCode CHAPTER 7 EXTORTION section 518 Defined.
“Extortion is the obtaining of property from another, with his consent,
or the obtaining of an official act of a public officer, induced by a wrongful
use of force or fear, or under color of official right.”
It is a wrongful and terrorist act to deprive one American citizen of
the ability or freedom to spend one dollar on one rooster, small animal, dog,
cat, pigeon, or other livestock, or any animal feed. The penalty is four years in prison.
California
PenalCode CHAPTER 8 FALSE PERSONATIONS AND CHEATS section 531 Conveyance to
Defraud Creditors and Others.
“Every person who is a party to any fraudulent conveyance of any lands,
tenements, or hereditaments, goods or chattels, or any right or interest issuing
out of the same…had, made, or contrived with intent to deceive and defraud
others, or to defeat, hinder, or delay creditors or others of their just
debts…is guilty of a misdemeanor.” Livestock
is classified as “property having value” which can be used as collateral.
Any city or county which restricts or eliminates livestock ownership, and
anybody such as “humane” Society or veterinarians who conspire with them