PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] courts to give “legally void” judgments the appearance of “legally
valid” for the purpose of property confiscation; and other crimes described in
“racketeering enterprises to steal property,” which is what will happen when
the “chicken and livestock police terrorists” are loosed upon the County’s
citizens.
Title 18 U.S.C. sec. 2381 Treason:
“Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States,
levies war against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort
within the United States or elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer
death…” Title 18 U.S.C. section 2383 Rebellion or insurrection:
“Whoever incites, sets on foot, assists, or engages in any rebellion or
insurrection against the authority of the United States or the law thereof, or
gives aid or comfort thereto, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not
more than ten years, or both, and shall be incapable of holding any office . .
.” The
Humane Society puts in a strong presence at many public hearings.
The Board illegally adopts their policy of making laws against
property/chicken ownership under the guise of “stamping out cock fighting.”
The County is liable for adopting Humane Society objectives, which amount