PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] thereof, in furtherance of political
or social objectives.” The
County would be liable for its agents furthering political or social objectives
of “domestic terrorism,” “takings without just compensation,” use of the
courts to give “legally void” judgments the appearance of “legally
valid” for the purpose of property confiscation; and other crimes described in
“racketeering enterprises to steal property,” which is what will happen when
the “chicken and livestock police terrorists” are loosed upon the County’s
citizens.
Title 18 U.S.C. sec. 2381 Treason:
“Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States,
levies war against them or adheres to their enemies, giving them aid and comfort
within the United States or elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer
death…” Title 18 U.S.C. section 2383 Rebellion or insurrection:
“Whoever incites, sets on foot, assists, or engages in any rebellion or
insurrection against the authority of the United States or the law thereof, or
gives aid or comfort thereto, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not