PRIMER ON EMINENT DOMAIN RIGHTS
[…] out of the same…had, made, or contrived with intent to deceive and defraud
others, or to defeat, hinder, or delay creditors or others of their just
debts…is guilty of a misdemeanor.” Livestock
is classified as “property having value” which can be used as collateral.
Any city or county which restricts or eliminates livestock ownership, and
anybody such as “humane” Society or veterinarians who conspire with them
violates contract and debt obligation laws.
CITIES
AND COUNTIES CANNOT INDUCE FEAR
California
PenalCode CHAPTER 7 EXTORTION section 519 Fear Induced by Threat.
“Fear, such as will constitute extortion, may be induced by a threat,
either: 1. To do an unlawful injury
to the person or property of the individual threatened or of a third person; or,
2. To accuse the individual threatened, or any relative of his, or member of his
family, of any crime; or, 3. To expose, or to impute to him or them any
deformity, disgrace or crime…” Threats
by the city or county to turn “ownership of livestock” into a “crime” is
EXTORTION, TERRORISM, and COMMODITIES’ TAMPERING. The penalty is four years in prison.
California